Fastests laps
By different circuit

n Driver Nb
1HAMILTON Lewis26
2SCHUMACHER Michael24
3RAIKKONEN Kimi22
4VETTEL Sebastian21
5MANSELL Nigel18
6PROST Alain18
7VERSTAPPEN Max18
8PIQUET Nelson17
9LAUDA Niki16
10ROSBERG Nico15
11ALONSO Fernando15
12CLARK Jim14
13BERGER Gerhard14
14HAKKINEN Mika14
15BOTTAS Valtteri14
16HILL Damon13
17BARRICHELLO Rubens13
18WEBBER Mark13
19MASSA Felipe13
20MOSS Stirling12
21STEWART Jackie12
22BRABHAM Jack11
23REGAZZONI Clay11
24PATRESE Riccardo11
25RICCIARDO Daniel11
26ICKX Jacky10
27JONES Alan10
28SENNA Ayrton10
29ASCARI Alberto9
30FANGIO Juan Manuel9
31HULME Denny9
32ARNOUX René9
33VILLENEUVE Jacques9
34COULTHARD David9
35MONTOYA Juan-Pablo9
36SURTEES John8
37PETERSON Ronnie8
38VILLENEUVE Gilles8
39BUTTON Jenson8
40PEREZ Sergio8
41HILL Graham7
42ANDRETTI Mario7
43LAFFITE Jacques7
44FITTIPALDI Emerson6
45REUTEMANN Carlos6
46FRENTZEN Heinz-Harald6
47SCHUMACHER Ralf6
48LECLERC Charles6
49HAWTHORN Mike5
50GURNEY Dan5
51PACE Carlos5
52HUNT James5
53WATSON John5
54ALBORETO Michele5
55FARINA Giuseppe4
56GONZALEZ Jose-Froilan4
57HILL Phil4
58SIFFERT Jo4
59BELTOISE Jean-Pierre4
60SCHECKTER Jody4
61PIRONI Didier4
62NORRIS Lando4
63BROOKS Tony3
64McLAREN Bruce3
65GINTHER Richie3
66RINDT Jochen3
67AMON Chris3
68DEPAILLER Patrick3
69ROSBERG Keke3
70ALESI Jean3
71GASLY Pierre3
72SAINZ Carlos3
73BANDINI Lorenzo2
74CEVERT François2
75MASS Jochen2
76JARIER Jean-Pierre2
77TAMBAY Patrick2
78WARWICK Derek2
79FABI Teo2
80NANNINI Alessandro2
81KOVALAINEN Heikki2
82HEIDFELD Nick2
83HULKENBERG Nico2
84RUSSELL George2
85PARSONS Johnnie1
86WALLARD Lee1
87TARUFFI Piero1
88VILLORESI Luigi1
89McGRATH Jack1
90HERRMANN Hans1
91BEHRA Jean1
92MARIMON Onofre1
93KLING Karl1
94VUKOVICH Bill1
95MIERES Roberto1
96RUSSO Paul1
97MUSSO Luigi1
98BETTENHAUSEN Tony1
99THOMSON Johnny1
100TRINTIGNANT Maurice1
101RATHMANN Jim1
102IRELAND Innes1
103BAGHETTI Giancarlo1
104SCARFIOTTI Ludovico1
105ATTWOOD Richard1
106RODRIGUEZ Pedro1
107OLIVER Jackie1
108PESCAROLO Henri1
109HAILWOOD Mike1
110BRAMBILLA Vittorio1
111NILSSON Gunnar1
112SURER Marc1
113HENTON Brian1
114De CESARIS Andrea1
115PALMER Jonathan1
116GUGELMIN Mauricio1
117NAKAJIMA Satoru1
118BOUTSEN Thierry1
119GACHOT Bertrand1
120MORENO Roberto1
121WURZ Alexander1
122IRVINE Eddie1
123de la ROSA Pedro1
124FISICHELLA Giancarlo1
125TRULLI Jarno1
126GLOCK Timo1
127SUTIL Adrian1
128PETROV Vitaly1
129KUBICA Robert1
130KOBAYASHI Kamui1
131GROSJEAN Romain1
132SENNA Bruno1
133GUTIERREZ Esteban1
134KVYAT Daniil1
135MAGNUSSEN Kevin1