Fastests laps
Consecutives years

n Driver Nb Year
1SCHUMACHER Michael1519922006
2HAMILTON Lewis1520102024
3PROST Alain1119811991
4VETTEL Sebastian1120092019
5VERSTAPPEN Max920162024
6MOSS Stirling819541961
7MANSELL Nigel819851992
8BERGER Gerhard719861992
9SENNA Ayrton719871993
10RAIKKONEN Kimi720022008
11RAIKKONEN Kimi720122018
12FANGIO Juan Manuel619531958
13ARNOUX René619791984
14PIQUET Nelson619791984
15COULTHARD David619972002
16CLARK Jim519611965
17LAUDA Niki519741978
18HAKKINEN Mika519972001
19MONTOYA Juan-Pablo520012005
20WEBBER Mark520092013
21RICCIARDO Daniel520142018
22BOTTAS Valtteri520172021
23HILL Phil419581961
24ICKX Jacky419691972
25HULME Denny419711974
26ANDRETTI Mario419751978
27JONES Alan419781981
28LAUDA Niki419821985
29PATRESE Riccardo419891992
30HILL Damon419931996
31MASSA Felipe420062009
32BUTTON Jenson420092012
33NORRIS Lando420202023
34GONZALEZ Jose-Froilan319521954
35ASCARI Alberto319521954
36BRABHAM Jack319591961
37GURNEY Dan319631965
38STEWART Jackie319711973
39PACE Carlos319731975
40REGAZZONI Clay319741976
41DEPAILLER Patrick319741976
42HUNT James319751977
43PETERSON Ronnie319761978
44LAFFITE Jacques319791981
45PIRONI Didier319801982
46WATSON John319811983
47BERGER Gerhard319951997
48BARRICHELLO Rubens320022004
49ALONSO Fernando320052007
50ALONSO Fernando320092011
51PEREZ Sergio320122014
52ROSBERG Nico320142016
53PEREZ Sergio320212023
54RUSSELL George320222024