Result

Qualifications

Starting grid

Drivers 1
BHR
2
SAU
3
AUS
4
JPN
5
CHN
6
MIA
7
ERO
Alexander ALBON13121214141414
Fernando ALONSO6410531520
Oliver BEARMAN-11-----
Valtteri BOTTAS16161313101616
Pierre GASLY20181717151215
Lewis HAMILTON981171888
Nico HULKENBERG101516129910
Charles LECLERC2258624
Kevin MAGNUSSEN15131418171918
Lando NORRIS7643453
Esteban OCON19171515131312
Sergio PEREZ53322411
Oscar PIASTRI8566562
Daniel RICCIARDO1414181112189
George RUSSELL3779876
Carlos SAINZ4-24735
Logan SARGEANT1819-19201719
Lance STROLL1210916111113
Yuki TSUNODA11981019107
Max VERSTAPPEN1111111
Guanyu ZHOU17201920162017