Chronologie : SiegePole-PositionsSchnellste Runden
  Fahrer Konstruktoren Motors
Siege
Pole-Positions
Schnellste Runden
Podiumsplätze
Runde geführt
Km gefühft
Punkte

Punkt

Fahrer Nb
HAMILTON Lewis233 
VETTEL Sebastian155 
VERSTAPPEN Max143 
ALONSO Fernando132 
SCHUMACHER Michael118 
BOTTAS Valtteri107 
RAIKKONEN Kimi91 
PEREZ Sergio77 
ROSBERG Nico67 
RICCIARDO Daniel67 
MASSA Felipe63 
WEBBER Mark62 
SAINZ Carlos62 
BUTTON Jenson50 
MANSELL Nigel48 
PROST Alain48 
HAKKINEN Mika32 
BARRICHELLO Rubens32 
SENNA Ayrton31 
COULTHARD David30 
RUSSELL George30 
STEWART Jackie27 
ANDRETTI Mario26 
MALDONADO Pastor25 
ALESI Jean23 
LECLERC Charles23 
FITTIPALDI Emerson22 
GROSJEAN Romain22 
OCON Esteban22 
REUTEMANN Carlos20 
STROLL Lance20 
VILLENEUVE Jacques19 
MONTOYA Juan-Pablo19 
TRULLI Jarno17 
SCHUMACHER Ralf17 
ICKX Jacky16 
BERGER Gerhard16 
LAUDA Niki15 
KUBICA Robert14 
MAGNUSSEN Kevin14 
FANGIO Juan Manuel13 
HULME Denny13 
PATRESE Riccardo13 
HILL Damon13 
HILL Graham12 
McLAREN Bruce12 
SCHECKTER Jody12 
FISICHELLA Giancarlo12 
GASLY Pierre12 
HEIDFELD Nick11 
KOBAYASHI Kamui11 
REGAZZONI Clay10 
HUNT James10 
LAFFITE Jacques10 
HULKENBERG Nico10 
BELTOISE Jean-Pierre9 
DEPAILLER Patrick9 
VILLENEUVE Gilles9 
NORRIS Lando9 
HAWTHORN Mike8 
NANNINI Alessandro8 
HERBERT Johnny8 
MASS Jochen7.50
PANIS Olivier7 
GONZALEZ Jose-Froilan6 
MUSSO Luigi6 
AMON Chris6 
CEVERT François6 
NILSSON Gunnar6 
PETERSON Ronnie6 
WATSON John6 
IRVINE Eddie6 
SUTIL Adrian6 
di RESTA Paul6 
KVYAT Daniil6 
REVSON Peter5 
FRENTZEN Heinz-Harald5 
SATO Takuma5 
ASCARI Alberto4 
FARINA Giuseppe4 
REDMAN Brian4 
FOLLMER George4 
STUCK Hans Joachim4 
JOHANSSON Stefan4 
BLUNDELL Mark4 
WEHRLEIN Pascal4 
ALBON Alexander4 
JARIER Jean-Pierre3.50
MIERES Roberto3 
SCARFIOTTI Ludovico3 
RODRIGUEZ Pedro3 
De ADAMICH Andrea3 
ROSBERG Keke3 
PIQUET Nelson3 
BOUTSEN Thierry3 
MARTINI Pierluigi3 
WURZ Alexander3 
da MATTA Cristiano3 
BONETTO Felice2 
KLING Karl2 
SURTEES John2 
SERVOZ-GAVIN Johnny2 
PACE Carlos2 
De ANGELIS Elio2 
FABI Teo2 
ALLIOT Philippe2 
ALBORETO Michele2 
ANDRETTI Michael2 
KOVALAINEN Heikki2 
NAKAJIMA Kazuki2 
ZHOU Guanyu2 
BRAMBILLA Vittorio1 
PIRONI Didier1 
SUZUKI Aguri1 
DINIZ Pedro1 
FIRMAN Ralph1 
ALGUERSUARI Jaime1 
TSUNODA Yuki1 
LOMBARDI Lella0.50