Kms
Le moins

n Grand Prix Nb
1Australie 199152,920
2Monaco 1984102,672
3Espagne 1975109,939
4Autriche 1975171,419
5Malaisie 2009171,833
6Monaco 1997208,692
7Belgique 1981230,148
8Italie 1978232,000
9Brésil 2003232,656
10Canada 1997238,734
11Etats-Unis Est 1983241,380
12Etats-Unis Ouest 1983245,625
13Monaco 1975245,850
14Monaco 1978248,400
15Etats-Unis Est 1982248,744
16Monaco 1996249,600