Kms
The less

n Grand Prix Nb
1Australia 199152,920
2Monaco 1984102,672
3Spain 1975109,939
4Austria 1975171,419
5Malaysia 2009171,833
6Monaco 1997208,692
7Belgium 1981230,148
8Italy 1978232,000
9Brazil 2003232,656
10Canada 1997238,734
11USA East 1983241,380
12USA West 1983245,625
13Monaco 1975245,850
14Monaco 1978248,400
15USA East 1982248,744
16Monaco 1996249,600